* ATP – US Open (Mỹ) – Vòng loại đơn nam
22.8 22h00 Comesana F. – Kovalik J.
22.8 22h00 Coria F. – Ugo Carabelli C.
22.8 22h00 Daniel T. – Nagal S.
22.8 22h00 Delbonis F. – Damm M.
22.8 22h00 Gaio F. – Grenier H.
22.8 22h00 Meligeni Alves F. – Svrcina D.
22.8 22h00 Passaro F. – Hong S. C.
22.8 22h00 Vandecasteele Q. – Bagnis F.
22.8 23h30 Bellucci M. – Kukushkin M.
22.8 23h30 Galarneau A. – Stricker D.
22.8 23h30 Giannessi A. – Mayot H.
22.8 23h30 Llamas Ruiz P. – Collarini A.
22.8 23h30 Munar J. – Couacaud E.
23.8 00h00 Bonadio R. – Zeppieri G.
23.8 01h00 Duckworth J. – Svajda T.
23.8 01h30 Atmane T. – Valkusz M.
23.8 01h30 Holt B. – Ritschard A.
23.8 01h30 Nardi L. – Tirante T. A.
23.8 01h30 Olivieri G. A. – Shang J.
23.8 01h30 Rodionov J. – Kypson P.
23.8 01h30 Sachko V. – Brancaccio R.
23.8 01h30 Uchida K. – Skatov T.
23.8 03h00 Agamenone F. – Zheng M.
23.8 03h00 Blancaneaux G. – Paire B.
23.8 03h00 Gomez E. – Virtanen O.
23.8 03h00 Hsu Yu H. – Ilkel C.
23.8 03h00 Monteiro T. – Mpetshi Perricard G.
23.8 03h30 Ferreira Silva F. – Mayo A.
23.8 04h30 Lokoli L. – Machac T.
23.8 05h00 Anderson K. – Krutykh O.
23.8 05h00 Andreev A. – Fatic N.
23.8 05h00 Gojo B. – Medjedovic H.
* WTA – US Open (Mỹ) – Vòng loại đơn nữ
22.8 22h00 Errani S. – Andreeva E.
22.8 22h00 Paquet C. – Dart H.
22.8 22h00 Stoiana M. – Golubic V.
22.8 22h00 Teichmann J. – Marcinko P.
22.8 22h00 Vickery S. – Burillo Escorihuela I.
22.8 22h00 Wickmayer Y. – Sebov K.
22.8 23h30 Yastremska D. – Watson H.
23.8 00h00 Bouchard E. – Hui K.
23.8 00h00 Han N. – Jimenez Kasintseva V.
23.8 00h00 Mandlik E. – Hesse A.
23.8 00h00 Palicova B. – Volynets K.
23.8 00h00 Starodubtseva Y. – Naef C.
23.8 00h00 Stefanini L. – In-Albon Y.
23.8 00h00 Zavatska K. – Bondar A.
23.8 01h30 Barthel M. – Waltert S.
23.8 01h30 Melnikova M. – Sharma A.
23.8 01h30 Mladenovic K. – Ruse G.
23.8 01h30 Siegemund L. – Brancaccio N.
23.8 01h30 Thandi K. K. – Dodin O.
23.8 02h00 Ponchet J. – Galfi D.
23.8 03h00 Makarova E. – Zidansek T.
23.8 03h30 Babos T. – Bouzas Maneiro J.
23.8 03h30 Birrell K. – Romero Gormaz L.
23.8 03h30 Cristian J. – Shymanovich I.
23.8 03h30 Hatouka Y. – Prozorova T.
23.8 03h30 Jani R-L. – Crawley F.
23.8 03h30 Semenistaja D. – Hovde L.
23.8 03h30 Sramkova R. – Abduraimova N.
23.8 04h30 Jeanjean L. – Martincova T.
23.8 05h00 Bolsova Zadoinov A. – Kempen M.
23.8 05h00 Bulgaru M. – Raina A.
23.8 05h30 Jones M. – Bjorklund M.